2014 – 2015 top gear best BJJ gear MMA Warehouse


I like the recast shorts, tapout fang mouth guard, who would not like a Mike Tyson Tshirt ( do young folk even remember who he is?)  Boxing so done at this point , everyone still waiting for mayweather and pac man fight? ( not) ..

panda rash guard and torgue long sleeve shirt.

http://blog.mmawarehouse.com/category/best-sellers

Hayabusa Chikara Recast Shorts

Hayabusa Chikara Recast

Hayabusa made an update to their Chikara line earlier this year, and the Recast quickly ascended to the top spot for best-selling MMA shorts.

#4 – TapouT Fang Mouth Guard – Two Pack

Tapout Fang Mouthguards

The TapouT Fang Mouth Guard Two Pack has long been one of the best sellers at MMAWarehouse.com. 2014 was no exception. They look cool, the price is right and most importantly, they do what they are supposed to do — protect that pretty smile of yours.

#5 – Roots of Fight Mike Tyson Brooklyn’s Own Shirt

Mike Tyson Roots of Fight

Roots of Fight blew up in 2014, with their Mike Tyson collection a big part of their success. The Roots Mike Tyson Brooklyn’s Own Shirt comes in at #5 on our list, but their Bruce Lee, Muhammad Ali and Gracie apparel were also big sellers in 2014.

#8 – Tatami Gentle Panda Rash Guard

Tatami Gentle Panda Rash Guard

It’s back to back Tatami products on our 2014 best sellers list. Coming in at #8 is the Tatami Gentle Panda Rash Guard. It’s fully sublimated, made of high-quality material, and yes, features a panda being attacked by wild monkeys.

#10 – Torque Stars Long Sleeve Shirt

Torque Stars Long Sleeve Shirt

European Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship – IBJJF 2015 European – Final Results


European Open Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2015
Final Results
Academies Results
Adult Male
1 – Alliance – 78
2 – PSLPB Cicero Costha – 44
3 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 41
4 – Gracie Barra – 37
5 – Team Lloyd Irvin – 29
6 – Brasa CTA – 26
7 – GF Team – 25
8 – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu – 21
9 – Gracie Barra JJ – 19
10 – Game Fight BJJ/Manimal – 18
Adult Female
1 – CheckMat – 45
2 – Alliance – 38
3 – Gracie Barra – 36
4 – Roger Gracie – 26
5 – Frontline Academy – 21
6 – Carlson Gracie Team – 14
7 – GF Team – 14
8 – BJJ Globetrotters – 13
9 – Bruno Bastos Association – 12
10 – Gracie Barra JJ – 12
Juvenile
1 – Gracie Barra – 39
2 – UAE Jiu-jitsu Team – 24
3 – Hangon Hyrskyt – 20
4 – Rio Grappling Club Europe – 18
5 – SNAP A.S.D. – 18
6 – Art of Roll – 18
7 – UAEJJ – 17
8 – BJJ Globetrotters – 15
9 – Amazon Fight Team – 12
10 – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – 10
Masters
1 – Gracie Barra – 213
2 – Alliance – 173
3 – Roger Gracie – 142
4 – CheckMat – 136
5 – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – 109
6 – Brasa CTA – 77
7 – Carlson Gracie Team – 67
8 – WING BJJ – 47
9 – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu – 41
10 – GF Team – 35
Novice
1 – CheckMat – 60
2 – Carlson Gracie Team – 50
3 – Alliance – 46
4 – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – 34
5 – Gracie Barra – 32
6 – Brasa CTA – 20
7 – Jackson Paulo Team – 20
8 – Nova União International – 20
9 – Frota Team – 19
10 – Association Aranha France – 18

Athletes Results By Category
WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Feather
First – Thibault Carels – Jackson Paulo Team
Second – Alex Rey – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – Ryan Hill – Gracie Barra
Third – William Cerdelli – Accademia Kama

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Light
First – Nicola Castellano – Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Second – Xoan Giraudier Fajula – Alliance
Third – Mohamed Tarek Marouane – Fight Sports International
Third – Quentin Sebastien Alexandre Codron – Jackson Paulo Team

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – De Oliveira Enzo – Werdum Combat Team France
Second – Pedro Gonçalves Mello – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – Matosinhos – Porto
Third – Ziggy D-W R. Horsten – Gracie Barra
Third – Nenad Macak – Rio Grappling Club Europe

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Male / Heavy
First – Nay Taing – Jackson Paulo Team
Second – Ville Kujala – Hilti BJJ Tampere
Third – Marti Tognola – Gilson Farias Team
Third – Árni Snær Fjalarsson – Mjolnir

WHITE / Juvenile 1 / Female / Light Feather
First – Lucia Velochová – A-Force BJJ Academy
WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Feather
First – Marco Di Pasquale – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Second – Sahar Shuali – Academia Arte Livre Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Third – Tiago Alexandre Glaziou da Silva – Royce Gracie Portugal
Third – Victor Ryuichi Yoshida – Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Light
First – Jivar Shirwan Shareef – CheckMat
Second – Fabian Kostelac – Roger Gracie
Third – Aleksi Elomaa – Brasa CTA
Third – Francesco Marangi – Waza

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Middle
First – Matteo Panarelli – Waza
Second – Resat Cevahi?r – CheckMat

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Mohammed Nour Al-asbahi – The Source MMA Team
Second – Benjamin Tettü – Nova União International
Third – Neil Mcgwynne – Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood
Third – Tuomas Jussi Kiviniemi – Brasa CTA

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Heavy
First – Maxime Allemann – Gilson Farias Team

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Artturi Alexander Linna – Brasa CTA

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Light Feather
First – Helima Nadheem Rahman – Brasa CTA
Second – Venera Popova – Zenith BJJ

WHITE / Juvenile 2 / Female / Middle
First – Diana Margarita Vermeulen Moreno – Gracie Barra
Second – Katey Marie Pickering – Gracie Barra

WHITE / Adult / Male / Rooster
First – David Fogarty – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Second – Massimo Filini – Nova Uniao Italia Team
Third – Adrian Czyz – Brasa CTA
Third – Alexandre Perez Torres – Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light Feather
First – Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador – Pound for Pound
Second – Victor Roselló Morant – Brasa CTA
Third – Adil Salhi – Jackson Paulo Team
Third – Ferran Fernandez – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

WHITE / Adult / Male / Feather
First – Marco Perna – Frota Team
Second – Daniel Lourenço Fernandes – Integração
Third – Mohammed Yusuf – CheckMat
Third – Ildebrando Costa – Z1 Angola

WHITE / Adult / Male / Light
First – Leoncio Frei – Frota Team Nogueira
Second – Ryan Viegas – CheckMat
Third – Viktor Melenevskyi – Gracie Barra
Third – Matheus Santos Moraes – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

WHITE / Adult / Male / Middle
First – Christopher Alt – Carlson Gracie Team
Second – Gheorghe Ciobanu – Nova União Europa
Third – Eamon Cumberton – CheckMat International
Third – Bruno Alcino N. Baduca fernandes – Gracie Barra BJJ

WHITE / Adult / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Danny Teubel – Carlson Gracie Team
Second – marvin contenta – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – Juan Dopico Espiñeira – Nova União International
Third – Imad El Howayek – Roger Gracie

WHITE / Adult / Male / Heavy
First – Lothaire Epee – RCP Jiu Jitsu
Second – Reda Hamzaoui – GF Team
Third – Emrah Yaman – Calasans BJJ
Third – Tisson Dimitri – Clube Omar Salum Franca

WHITE / Adult / Male / Super Heavy
First – José Manuel Eyo Ortega – Alliance
Second – Ashley Amos – Gracie Barra
Third – Julian Georgescu – Ground Fighters
Third – Mario Antonio Da Silva Co – CheckMat

WHITE / Adult / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Louis Neeser – Frota Team
Second – Aeron Logan – BJJ Revolution Team – International
Third – Mohamed Darwish Salmin Samem Alnuaimi – UAE Jiu-jitsu Team
Third – Ilias Hadi – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

WHITE / Adult / Female / Rooster
First – Ana Nair Marques Dias – Delariva Portugal Centro
Second – Fransisca Nelson – CFS BJJ
Third – Iris Hegner – BJJ Team Basel
Third – Paula Lima – Impacto Japan B.J.J.

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light Feather
First – Bataillard Maggy – Association Aranha France
Second – Martina Zola – BJJ Revolution Team – International
Third – Laura Sofia D’Abreu Pinto Sanfins – Brazilian Power Team
Third – Jimenez Ivars – Gracie Barcelona

WHITE / Adult / Female / Feather
First – Marina Spasovski – Nova União International
Second – Elina Moestam – Dynamix Fighting Sports
Third – Selyn Fararuni – Frontline Academy
Third – Cecile Guarino – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

WHITE / Adult / Female / Light
First – Olof Embla Kristinsdottir – CheckMat International
Second – Luciana Cristina Leite Galvao – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Third – Freya Christina George – Gracie Barra
Third – Iina Kolvanki – Brasa CTA

WHITE / Adult / Female / Middle
First – Aida Nada Daniel – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Second – Marija Knez – GF Team
Third – Emma Kamaric – Mirkovic BJJ Croatia
Third – Anissa Haddaoui – Gracie Barra

WHITE / Adult / Female / Medium Heavy
First – Anzhelika Pilyaeva – CheckMat
Second – Leah Mccourt – ACTJJ International
Third – Luisana Pereira Da Silva – Z1 Angola
Third – Aleksandra Papirnaya – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

WHITE / Adult / Female / Heavy
First – Kimberley Coster – CheckMat
Second – Guðrún Björk Jónsdóttir – CheckMat International
Third – Maarit Salonen – De La Riva International
Third – Elizabeth Mckenzie – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

WHITE / Adult / Female / Super Heavy
First – Katiúscia Yasmira Pires Dias – Brazilian Power Team
Second – Deborah Mebius – Carlson Gracie Team
Third – Markella Tzamouri – Rio Grappling Club Greece

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light Feather
First – Dumont Geraldo Raphael – CheckMat
Second – Rui Miguel Mendes Barros – Nova União International
Third – Charrière Jean-françois – Gracie Barra
Third – Sérgio Miguel Pardelha Arrojado – Gracie Barra

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Feather
First – Omar Owaini – Roger Gracie
Second – CARLOS MIGUEL ANGELATS ROMERO – Brasa CTA
Third – Kieron Charles-whitton – Carlson Gracie Team
Third – Keith William Reyes – Gracie Barra

WHITE / Master 1 / Male / Light
First – Mario Wolf – Carlson Gracie Team
Second – Dariusz Kalinowski – CheckMat

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light Feather
First – Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos – GF Team
Second – Cristina Natalia Shepler – Bruno Bastos Association
Third – Anais Knoploch – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – Jessie Carpenter – Team Jucao USA

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Feather
First – Bianca Barbosa Basilio – Ryan Gracie Team
Second – Erin Herle – Alliance
Third – Milla Hirvonen – Alliance
Third – Clara Sánchez Pérez – Brasa CTA

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Light
First – Danielle Renee Alvarez – Bruno Bastos Association
Second – Mayra Mello Mazza – Alliance
Third – Cornelia Rossier – IN-OUT Switzerland
Third – April Parks – Team Jucao USA

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Middle
First – Maria Runquist – Art of Roll
Second – Anísia Ester Monteiro Garcia – Brazilian Power Team
Third – Oda Pleym – Frontline Academy
Third – Veronica Macedo – Ground Fighters

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Medium Heavy
First – Samantha Cook – CheckMat
Second – tereza cordeiro de souza – Gracie Barra
Third – Grace Kelly Ferla – Brazilian Power Team
Third – Elina Tolonen – Hilti BJJ Jyvaskyla

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Heavy
First – Joana D’arc Amaral Bortone – Gracie Barra
Second – Claire-France THEVENON – Cercle Tissier
Third – Raiza Cabral Chaves – Alliance
Third – Marta Szarecka – Gracie Barra

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Super Heavy
First – Tayane Porfírio de Araújo – Alliance
Second – Jonna Karoliina Konivuori – Alliance

PURPLE / Adult / Female / Open Class
Third – Cristina Maria Teresa Cervelli – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Third – Andrea Martyn – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light Feather
First – ONNIS ZAFRANE – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Second – Paulo Wesson – Gracie Barra
Third – Gleidson Lanko Pereira – Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu
Third – António Renato Marques Ferreira – Team Manoel Neto BJJ

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Feather
First – Christopher James Doty – Qatar BJJ
Second – Marcelo Amorim – Rafael Ribeiro BJJ
Third – Alejandro Romero Lloret – Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona
Third – Héctor Rodriguez Rivada – Juquinha International Jiu-Jitsu

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Light
First – Nicolas Valera Martinez – Zarate Team
Second – Elias Moreira – CheckMat
Third – David Nardi – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – David Saavedra Yuste – Team Gil Catarino

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Middle
First – Simo Vilmunen – Alliance
Second – Nicolas GUILHEM – JC Melun
Third – Kondé MISIATU – CheckMat
Third – Eduardo Oliveira Nunes – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Marek Merisalu – Alliance
Second – Oum Mbogba Bertrand – Werdum Combat Team France
Third – Huderson Gomes Ribeiro Alves – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – Anderson Luis Pereira – Scorpyon Jiu-Jitsu

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Heavy
First – Olli Varje – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Second – Oscar Adansi Nuño – Brasa CTA
Third – Ricardo Manuel O. N. Gomes Martins – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
Third – Mehdi Fellah – Tropa de Elite

PURPLE / Master 2 / Male / Super Heavy
First – Ruben Gracia Alcalde – Brasa CTA
Second – Michael Allen – Carlson Gracie Team
First – Kari Saarinen – CheckMat
Second – miguel Gabaldon Lopez – Mathias Ribeiro Team
Third – Gordon Rollason – Gracie Barra
Third – david mannering – Mario Sukata International

PURPLE / Master 5 / Male / Open Class
First – david mannering – Mario Sukata International
Second – Alistair Tweed – Carlson Gracie Team
Third – Osman Catirli – CheckMat
Third – miguel Gabaldon Lopez – Mathias Ribeiro Team

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Light
First – Tonko Saric – WING BJJ

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Anton Vrhovec – Carlos Maia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Carlos Henrique de Carvalho e Silva – Nova União RN
Second – Steven Kaiser – Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona

PURPLE / Master 6 / Male / Open Class
First – Anton Vrhovec – Carlos Maia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Second – Steven Kaiser – Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona
Third – Tonko Saric – WING BJJ

BROWN / Adult / Male / Rooster
First – David Herrera Jr. – Soul Fighters BJJ
Second – Rodnei Barbosa Gabriel Junior – PRBJJ Ronny Carvalho
Third – Vincent Nguyen – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Third – Pedro Oliveira – Zenith BJJ

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light Feather
First – Mani Tavanaei – Alliance
Second – Darson Barrington Hemmings – Toronto BJJ
Third – Carlos Saquic Perez – Behring Puerto Rico
Third – Axel Kristinsson – Mjolnir

BROWN / Adult / Male / Feather
First – Isaac Doederlein – Alliance
Second – Filipe Ramos Ciabotti – PSLPB Cicero Costha
Third – Jason Alexander Gagnon – Alliance
Third – Javier Abril Civera – WING BJJ

BROWN / Adult / Male / Light
First – Edwin Najmi – Gracie Barra
Second – Jeffrey Timothy Cummings – Alliance
Third – Jimmy Svensson – Art of Roll
Third – Matheus Guilherme da Costa – Gracie Humaita

BROWN / Adult / Male / Middle
First – Yago Vinicius de souza – PSLPB Cicero Costha
Second – Andreas M Sebastian Brosché Jonsson – Frontline Academy
Third – Santeri Lilius – Roger Gracie
Third – Brian John Morizi – Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy

BROWN / Adult / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Adam Wardzinski – Brasa CTA
Second – Sanad Armouti – Florian Martial Arts Center
Third – Matt Inman – SBG Drayton Valley
Third – Carlos Costa Santos – Roger Gracie

BROWN / Adult / Male / Heavy
First – Risto Vesanto – Alliance International
Second – André Cavalcante da Silva – Alliance
Third – Florent Paul Minguet – Gracie Barra
Third – Thrainn Kolbeinsson – Mjolnir

BROWN / Adult / Male / Super Heavy
First – Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva – Team Lloyd Irvin
Second – Valtteri Serimaa – Alliance
Third – Arya Esfandmaz – Gracie Barra
Third – Mateus Lasco – Gracie Barra

BROWN / Adult / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Camil Moldoveanu – Absoluto BJJ
Second – Joseph Moku Kahawai – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
Third – Admilson Gobi Junior – Team Lloyd Irvin
Third – Dany Guy Steve Gerard – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

BROWN / Adult / Male / Open Class
First – Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva – Team Lloyd Irvin
Second – Isaac Doederlein – Alliance
Third – Admilson Gobi Junior – Team Lloyd Irvin
First – Andre Luiz Leite – Andre Maneco BJJ
Second – Alex Souto de Souza – De Souza Dojo
Third – Philippe Nativel – CheckMat
Third – David Richard Broughton – Carlson Gracie Team

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Feather
First – Julien Castanier – Academie Pythagore
Second – Luis Alfonso Lopez Quinones Toledano – Association Aranha
Third – Juan Morales Jimenez – Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona
Third – Manuel Molinari – Nova Uniao Italia Team

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Light
First – Karim Shah – Carlson Gracie Team
Second – Peter Doyle – BJJ Revolution Team – International
Third – David Caballero – Emirates Jiu Jitsu Center Barcelona
Third – Alessandro Savajo Eto – Infight Japan Jiu-Jitsu

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Middle
First – Andrea Franciotti – Cyclone
Second – Donatas Uktveris – Roger Gracie
Third – Susej B Pontes – Roger Gracie
Third – Frej Nielsen – CheckMat

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Martin Ian McLaughlin – ACTJJ International
Second – Nasef K. Ahmed Alganga – Roger Gracie
Third – Fernando Muñoz Manzano – Alliance
Third – Lawrence C. Dunning – Valko BJJ

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Heavy
First – Radji Bryson-Barrett – Team Jucao USA
Second – David Minto – Stealth BJJ
Third – Marcio Pinheiro Couto – Gracie Gym
Third – Mikhail Pogodin – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Super Heavy
First – Hans P. Pettersen – GF Team
Second – Wojciech Klimkiewicz – Rick Young BJJ Academy
Third – Renato Avallone – DC Millenium Team
Third – Samir Mahi – Submission Team

BROWN / Master 2 / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Przemyslaw Gorzala – Gracie Barra
Second – Kamal Abdou – Malicia Team
Third – Oliver Fischer – Alliance
First – Andre Luiz Leite – Andre Maneco BJJ
Second – Alex Souto de Souza – De Souza Dojo
Third – Philippe Nativel – CheckMat
Third – David Richard Broughton – Carlson Gracie Team

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Middle
First – Bart Creemers – Bad Boys JJ
Second – Sougen Shimizu – Paraestra Tokyo
Third – Luiz Osvaldo Ribeiro Duo – CheckMat
Third – Stefano Meneghel – Nova Uniao Italia Team

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Medium Heavy
First – Jose Beltran Martinez – WING BJJ
Second – Emerson Alves de Gusmão – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Third – Akao Denis – Malicia Team
Third – Per Christian Andresen – Team Trondheim BJJ

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Heavy
First – Henrique Nelson de Lima – CheckMat
Second – Stefan Wolf Breiksch – The Unit
Third – Piotr Sebastian Baginski – Brasa CTA
Third – Fabio Kudo – Bon Sai JJ

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Super Heavy
First – Andre Luis Nunes Almeida – Gracie Barra
Second – Ronilson Nunes Silva – Elite JJ
Third – Mato David Glasnovic – Nova União International
Third – Adam James Boyd – Team-Choco

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Ultra Heavy
First – Elieser Leandro Zanella – Clan Jiu-Jitsu
Second – Tarik Faisal Khalid Alqassemi – Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

BLACK / Master 3 / Male / Open Class
First – Jose Beltran Martinez – WING BJJ
Second – Piotr Sebastian Baginski – Brasa CTA
Third – Sougen Shimizu – Paraestra Tokyo
Third – Ronilson Nunes Silva – Elite JJ

BLACK / Master 4 / Male / Feather
First – Wellington Leal Dias – Gracie Humaita Phoenix
Second – Sami Muhi Eddin Mohammad Al Jamal – The Source MMA Team
Second – Marcelo Campello Cajaty Gonçalves – Julio Secco

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Super Heavy
First – Adilson Jorge de Lima – UAE Jiu-jitsu Team
Second – Nicolai John Holt – Roger Gracie

BLACK / Master 5 / Male / Open Class
First – Adilson Jorge de Lima – UAE Jiu-jitsu Team
Second – Nicolai John Holt – Roger Gracie
Third – William Vanni – Brazilian Power Team International
Third – Abdel Aziz Cherigui – Gracie Barra

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Light
First – Julien Henri Claude Antaya – Gracie Reunion
Second – M. Patrick Worley – Alliance

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Super Heavy
First – Amador Gonzalez Vilas – Gordo Jiu-Jitsu

BLACK / Master 6 / Male / Open Class
First – Amador Gonzalez Vilas – Gordo Jiu-Jitsu
Second – Julien Henri Claude Antaya – Gracie Reunion
Third – M. Patrick Worley – Alliance